RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
The Evergreen State College Track and Field and Cross Country - Olympia, Washington
Geoducks
2700 Evergreen Pkwy Nw, Olympia, Washington, 98505-0001, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Karissa Carlson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (7 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Willamette Invite
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 31st 2012, 11:03pm
Comments
Willamette Invite
Mar 30, 2012 to Mar 31, 2012
Willamette University, Salem, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alaska-Anchorage
Baa
Bowerman Athletic Club
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Corvallis Running Club
Cruz Fitness
Eastern Oregon
Evergreen
Greater Boise RC
Lane (OR)
Lewis & Clark
Linfield
Mt Hood
Northwest
Northwest Christian
Oiselle
On Eagle's Wings
Oregon State
Oregon Tech
Portland
Portland State
Prc Race Team
Run Portland
Seattle University
Spirit of Oregon
Spokane CC
St Martin's
Team Reddaway
Unattached
UO Running Club
Warner Pacific
Western Oregon
Whitworth
Willamette
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanfield, Zach
11
Seattle Universi
10.74
+1.2
1
1
Ovgard, Jake
9
Portland State
10.90
-0.2
2
1
Cody, Elton
10
Warner Pacific
10.95w
+2.5
3
2
Lowery, Jemiel
9
Lane (OR)
10.95
-0.2
2
2
Sudberry, Douglas
9
Mt Hood
10.97
+1.2
1
3
Roetcisoender, Mark
9
Portland
10.98
-0.2
2
2
Allen, AJ
11
Alaska-Anchorage
11.02w
+2.5
3
3
Jackson, DeAndre
9
Concordia-Portla
11.08w
+2.5
3
3
Tolento, Eric
11
Concordia-Portla
11.11
+1.2
1
4
Lewis, Nevin
12
Unattached
11.12
+1.2
1
4
Carpenter, Kevin
12
Lewis & Clark
11.12
-0.2
2
5
Boyd, Dustin
11
Western Oregon
11.16
+1.2
1
4
Oliveri, Justin
11
Concordia-Portla
11.21w
+2.5
3
5
Alexander, Bobby
11
Western Oregon
11.25
-0.2
2
5
Hennricks, Joe
9
Lane (OR)
11.26w
+2.5
3
6
Fowler, Chad
9
Concordia-Portla
11.35w
+2.5
3
1
Ybarra, Jacob
9
Corban
11.37w
+2.8
4
6
Johnson, Brett
9
Corban
11.37
-0.2
2
2
Bird, Jordan
11
Portland State
11.39w
+2.8
4
7
Futter, Jameson
12
Concordia-Portla
11.49
-0.2
2
7
Hamilton, Cameron
12
Warner Pacific
11.51w
+2.5
3
8
Sacirovic, Alija
11
Warner Pacific
11.53w
+2.5
3
3
Doxtator, Chris
9
Corban
11.82w
+2.8
4
4
Colford, Edmond
9
Mt Hood
12.05w
+2.8
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanfield, Zach
11
Seattle Universi
21.75
+2.0
1
1
Helms, Branden
9
Lane (OR)
21.92
+0.7
2
2
Roetcisoender, Mark
9
Portland
22.25
+0.7
2
2
Lewis, Nevin
12
Unattached
22.43
+2.0
1
3
Carpenter, Kevin
12
Lewis & Clark
22.45
+2.0
1
4
Winger, Paul
12
Willamette
22.55
+2.0
1
3
Schlachter, Zac
10
Seattle Universi
22.59
+0.7
2
4
Burningham, Landon
12
Western Oregon
22.69
+0.7
2
1
Allen, AJ
11
Alaska-Anchorage
22.71
+2.0
3
5
Phillips, Ty
9
Western Oregon
22.80
+0.7
2
2
Lowery, Jemiel
9
Lane (OR)
22.82
+2.0
3
6
Oliveri, Justin
11
Concordia-Portla
22.87
+0.7
2
7
Johnson, Brett
9
Corban
22.88
+0.7
2
5
Thomas, Tyler
10
Western Oregon
22.97
+2.0
1
6
Mcnaughton, Ian
9
Lane (OR)
22.98
+2.0
1
3
Watson, Tyler
10
Eastern Oregon
23.00
+2.0
3
4
Hennricks, Joe
9
Lane (OR)
23.01
+2.0
3
5
Chase, Micah
9
Warner Pacific
23.06
+2.0
3
7
Tolento, Eric
11
Concordia-Portla
23.13
+2.0
1
6
Fiechtner, Tom
10
Willamette
23.39
+2.0
3
7
Avants, LT
9
Mt Hood
23.46
+2.0
3
8
Lee, Sungyoung
9
Willamette
23.68
+0.7
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hewitt, Ethan
11
Alaska-Anchorage
48.58
1
2
Brown, Jasen
11
Concordia-Portla
49.24
1
3
Washington, Andre
10
Concordia-Portla
49.42
1
1
Swanson, Nathan
9
Corban
50.34
2
4
Thummel-Gravitt, Austi
9
Seattle Universi
50.68
1
2
Koos, Austin
9
Corban
51.34
2
5
Mcnaughton, Ian
9
Lane (OR)
51.44
1
6
Fekete, Shane
9
Portland
51.55
1
1
Wilson, Grant
10
Eastern Oregon
51.59
3
2
Petersen, Bryce
11
Corban
51.81
3
3
Avants, LT
9
Mt Hood
52.02
3
3
Hanke, Robert
10
Mt Hood
52.04
2
4
Cronrath, Erik
9
Corban
52.22
3
4
West, Seth
9
Corban
52.59
2
5
LaMeres, Jarrett
9
Portland
52.84
3
5
Smee, Preston
9
Lane (OR)
52.99
2
6
Engle, Samuel
10
Seattle Universi
53.05
2
6
Johnson, Micah
12
Alaska-Anchorage
54.72
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Booth, Ryan
12
Unattached
1:53.35
1
2
Kangogo, Alfred
12
Alaska-Anchorage
1:54.11
1
3
Kangogo, Isaac
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:54.22
1
4
Brosnan, Sean
12
Bowerman Athleti
1:54.51
1
5
Kingstad, Kit
10
Willamette
1:55.13
1
1
Clark, David
Unattached
1:55.17
2
6
Rivera, Bobby
Unattached
1:55.32
1
7
Torrellas, Patrick
12
Portland
1:55.35
1
2
Roelle, Hans
Unattached
1:55.36
2
3
Gedyon, Elias
9
Lane (OR)
1:55.49
2
4
Cottrell, Jeff
9
Spokane CC
1:55.66
2
5
Young, Stephen
Run Portland
1:55.75
2
1
Miller, Harry
Unattached
1:55.89
3
6
Fenley, Lukas
12
Western Oregon
1:56.73
2
7
Hill, Thomas
12
Alaska-Anchorage
1:57.00
2
8
Misono, Colton
9
Seattle Universi
1:57.62
1
2
Garcia, Ricky
Unattached
1:57.76
3
3
Auld, Dan
12
Seattle Universi
1:58.14
3
4
Sears, Kelton
11
Seattle Universi
1:58.15
3
5
Brewer, Robert
11
Warner Pacific
1:58.87
3
8
Goins, Caleb
12
Corban
1:58.98
2
1
Shanklin, Nick
9
Portland
1:59.43
5
2
Bragg, Brian
12
Eastern Oregon
1:59.52
5
3
Yoke, Justin
10
Spokane CC
1:59.53
5
4
Dennison, Ryan
11
Seattle Universi
1:59.67
5
6
Search, Ben
12
Corban
1:59.72
3
1
Nowak, Kent
9
Portland
1:59.86
4
7
Grabman, Bart
12
Willamette
1:59.87
3
2
Truax, Bradley
11
Alaska-Anchorage
1:59.94
4
3
Hille, Miles
9
Seattle Universi
1:59.99
4
9
Schreiner-McGraw, Jeff
9
Willamette
2:00.03
1
9
Swanson, Daniel
9
Willamette
2:00.07
2
4
Everetts, Curtis
10
Unattached
2:00.10
4
5
Roy, Alan
9
Western Oregon
2:00.23
4
10
Smith, Stetson
9
Lane (OR)
2:00.98
2
6
White-Duong, Han
11
Warner Pacific
2:01.09
4
5
Rennaker, Quinn
Corvallis Runnin
2:01.14
5
7
Lindley, Quinn
9
Willamette
2:01.31
4
8
Auld, Chris
12
Seattle Universi
2:02.70
4
6
Gnerre, Brian
11
Willamette
2:03.38
5
8
Gonzales, Michael
11
Northwest Christ
2:03.40
3
7
Hull, James
10
Oregon Tech
2:03.67
5
8
Coxen, Kody
11
Eastern Oregon
2:03.70
5
9
Rhein, Nick
10
Unattached
2:03.97
5
Mens 1500m A Heat
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kangogo, Alfred
12
Alaska-Anchorage
3:53.61
1
2
Sprinkle, Dan
12
Western Oregon
3:54.00
1
3
Kingstad, Kit
10
Willamette
3:54.40
1
4
larson, kyle
12
Unattached
3:54.70
1
5
Chelimo, Micah
11
Alaska-Anchorage
3:55.54
1
6
Wells, Cody
11
Portland
3:55.87
1
7
Gedyon, Elias
9
Lane (OR)
3:56.50
1
8
Welling, Jordan
Bowerman Athleti
3:56.94
1
9
Benson, Doug
12
Unattached
3:57.16
1
10
Young, Stephen
Run Portland
3:59.42
1
11
Chapman, Ryan
11
Western Oregon
3:59.62
1
12
Hill, Thomas
12
Alaska-Anchorage
4:00.82
1
Mens 1500m B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kincaid, William
9
Portland
3:55.81
2
2
Prettyman, Brad
10
Unattached
3:56.28
2
3
Brown, Jasen
11
Concordia-Portla
3:56.73
2
4
Larson, Drew
11
Western Oregon
3:56.97
2
5
Kangogo, Isaac
10
Alaska-Anchorage
3:57.69
2
6
Wilson, Zeke
10
Spokane CC
3:58.54
2
7
Sears, Kelton
11
Seattle Universi
3:59.12
2
1
Patti, Joseph
11
St Martin's
4:00.00
1
8
Anthony, Dylan
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:00.56
2
9
Rooke, Kevin
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:00.95
2
2
Cottrell, Jeff
9
Spokane CC
4:01.35
1
10
Fenley, Lukas
12
Western Oregon
4:01.37
2
3
Hansen, Ryan
10
Western Oregon
4:01.90
1
11
Olsen, Chris
11
Western Oregon
4:02.83
2
12
Roelle, Hans
Unattached
4:03.05
2
13
Beeler, Ben
9
Willamette
4:03.94
2
4
Auld, Dan
12
Seattle Universi
4:04.00
1
5
McLauchlan, Robert
11
UO Running Club
4:04.02
1
6
Dennison, Ryan
11
Seattle Universi
4:04.19
1
7
Weinbender, Eric
12
Linfield
4:04.73
1
8
Yoke, Justin
10
Spokane CC
4:05.75
1
9
Hille, Miles
9
Seattle Universi
4:05.77
1
10
Brenton, Aaron
9
Spokane CC
4:07.26
1
11
Perez, Cesar
11
Unattached
4:07.97
1
12
Rennaker, Holden
12
Corvallis Runnin
4:11.15
1
13
Kirch, Aaron
9
Lane (OR)
4:12.81
1
14
Auld, Chris
12
Seattle Universi
4:13.56
2
14
Rennaker, Quinn
Corvallis Runnin
4:13.77
1
15
Croft, James
11
Western Oregon
4:18.22
1
Mens 5000m A Heat
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicks, Michael
Run Portland
14:23.75
1
2
Van Santen, Kyle
12
St Martin's
14:31.41
1
3
Bragg, Brian
12
Eastern Oregon
14:38.38
1
4
McDonald, Charlie
11
Portland
14:39.89
1
5
Malde, Lars Erik
11
Portland
14:49.06
1
6
Irish, Aiden
11
Portland
14:53.00
1
7
Geiger, Shane
11
Portland
14:57.35
1
8
Gil-Juarez, Jorge
9
Unattached
14:57.65
1
9
Rottich, Paul
12
Corvallis Runnin
15:01.85
1
10
Bennett, Parker
10
Willamette
15:03.59
1
11
Carpenter, Zachary
10
Portland State
15:04.17
1
12
Landstrom, Andrew
10
Concordia-Portla
15:09.06
1
13
Yilma, Yonatan
11
Alaska-Anchorage
15:10.84
1
14
Frerker, Matt
12
Portland
15:14.21
1
15
Aubol, Kevin
11
Willamette
15:14.71
1
16
Bauman, Ahrlin
12
Bowerman Athleti
15:15.15
1
17
McChesney, Jesse
12
Bowerman Athleti
15:17.21
1
18
Parisien, Jacob
10
Alaska-Anchorage
15:21.23
1
19
Whan, Connor
9
Portland
15:30.70
1
20
Arguinchona, Baxter
9
Seattle Universi
15:32.33
1
21
Shakalia, Karim
Bowerman Athleti
15:33.48
1
22
Bauman, Oscar
Bowerman Athleti
15:38.45
1
--
Echols, Josh
10
Willamette
DNF
1
--
Cisneros, Cordero
12
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m B Heat
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foubert, Ben
10
Concordia-Portla
15:10.03
1
2
MacPherson, Kevin
9
Portland
15:17.83
1
3
Berkner, Jacob
10
Lane (OR)
15:20.54
1
4
O'Hollearn, Sean
Unattached
15:27.78
1
5
Van de Velde, Sam
9
Lane (OR)
15:29.43
1
6
Nelson, Brian
10
Eastern Oregon
15:32.58
1
7
Carrasco, Daniel
Prc Race Team
15:35.84
1
8
Gladow, Joe
10
Linfield
15:36.20
1
9
Baklund, Jeff
10
Seattle Universi
15:39.28
1
10
Bowdoin, Jacob
10
Corban
15:39.96
1
11
Garcia, David
11
Portland
15:40.38
1
12
Baer, Matthew
9
Unattached
15:41.70
1
13
Lougee, Seth
10
Eastern Oregon
15:42.19
1
14
Holden, Justin
9
Spokane CC
15:43.83
1
15
Bursell, Zack
Prc Race Team
15:57.16
1
16
Kopetz, Kevin
10
Seattle Universi
16:01.23
1
17
Bucko, Christian
9
Spokane CC
16:03.95
1
18
Donawa, Michael
Cruz Fitness
16:07.49
1
19
Anderson, Arian
12
Linfield
16:11.74
1
20
Ruhlin, Kyle
9
Lane (OR)
16:13.17
1
21
Ishenin, Vladislav
9
Mt Hood
16:15.43
1
22
Craddock, Max
9
Willamette
16:23.19
1
23
Parsons, Jonathan
11
Portland
16:27.23
1
24
Trimble, John
11
Corban
16:28.01
1
25
Mow, Ben
9
Willamette
16:30.57
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barkhaus, Erik
11
Seattle Universi
30:32.30
1
2
Mitchell, Greg
Unattached
30:44.99
1
3
Gage, Scott
12
Linfield
31:36.76
1
4
Minor, Scott
10
Oregon Tech
31:44.65
1
5
McClement, Matthew
11
Seattle Universi
31:48.48
1
6
Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham
10
Seattle Universi
31:51.40
1
7
Green, Crosby
10
Northwest Christ
32:34.40
1
8
Martinez, Alex
10
Eastern Oregon
33:04.78
1
9
Sams, Jason
10
Spokane CC
33:10.15
1
10
Maisonville, Michael
9
Lane (OR)
33:12.49
1
11
Jenkins, Aaron
12
Whitworth
33:23.88
1
12
Dominguez, Alejandro
12
On Eagle's Wings
33:32.44
1
13
Garlitz, Kirby
10
Oregon Tech
33:50.42
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bassett, Jared
11
Portland
8:56.43
1
2
Updike, Isaac
10
Eastern Oregon
9:18.70
1
3
Donovan, Ben
12
Willamette
9:25.62
1
4
Porter, Matt
11
Northwest
9:26.81
1
5
Coxen, Kody
11
Eastern Oregon
9:26.92
1
6
Lumpry, Forrest
12
Unattached
9:29.47
1
7
Brown, David
11
Corban
9:31.21
1
8
Dudley, Tyler
12
Whitworth
9:32.86
1
9
Hunt, Spencer
12
St Martin's
9:41.40
1
10
VanSlyke, Alex
12
Linfield
9:51.27
1
11
Gnerre, Brian
11
Willamette
9:56.63
1
12
Wanta, Michael
12
Eastern Oregon
9:58.88
1
13
Beagley, Brady
10
Western Oregon
9:59.78
1
14
Lindley, Quinn
9
Willamette
10:10.39
1
15
Silva, Julio
9
Willamette
10:29.20
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
South, Garrett
11
Warner Pacific
15.10
+2.0
1
2
Campbell, Brett
10
Western Oregon
15.47
+2.0
1
3
Rhodes, Kody
10
Western Oregon
15.48
+2.0
1
4
Waters, Maxwell
11
Concordia-Portla
15.58
+2.0
1
5
Hart, Connor
9
Warner Pacific
15.86
+2.0
1
1
Kennedy, Carson
9
Willamette
15.97
+1.9
2
6
Accinelli, Kevin
9
Lane (OR)
16.03
+2.0
1
7
Croft, Kyle
10
Corban
16.20
+2.0
1
2
McCurdy, Kevin
10
Western Oregon
16.38
+1.9
2
3
Morgan, Wyatt
12
Alaska-Anchorage
16.64
+1.9
2
4
Cranor, Thomas
9
Lane (OR)
16.96
+1.9
2
5
Miller, Asa
11
Eastern Oregon
17.04
+1.9
2
6
Hatfield, Jordan
10
Corban
17.24
+1.9
2
--
Wilson, Travis
10
Alaska-Anchorage
DQ
+2.0
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reeher, Jordan
9
Concordia-Portla
53.35
1
2
Ratliff, James
11
Concordia-Portla
54.69
1
3
Blackburn, Nick
9
Alaska-Anchorage
54.79
1
4
Bauer, Elliott
9
Alaska-Anchorage
54.95
1
5
Rhodes, Kody
10
Western Oregon
55.38
1
1
South, Garrett
11
Warner Pacific
56.10
2
6
Hanke, Robert
10
Mt Hood
56.59
1
7
McCurdy, Kevin
10
Western Oregon
56.70
1
2
Wilson, Travis
10
Alaska-Anchorage
57.31
2
3
Accinelli, Kevin
9
Lane (OR)
57.68
2
4
Morgan, Wyatt
12
Alaska-Anchorage
58.42
2
5
Wilson, Chris
11
Eastern Oregon
58.67
2
6
Merritt, Matt
11
Willamette
1:00.17
2
7
Croft, Kyle
10
Corban
1:00.75
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackbur
,
Allen
,
Bauer
,
Ward
Alaska-Anchorage
42.51
1
2
Hart
,
Cody
,
Scott
,
Bowie
Warner Pacific
42.66
1
3
Engle
,
Thummel-
,
Schlacht
,
Stanfiel
Seattle Universi
42.73
1
4
Fowler
,
Oliveri
,
Futter
,
Washingt
Concordia-Portla
43.15
1
5
Hopkins
,
McLaurin
,
Troupe
,
Sudberry
Mt Hood
43.22
1
6
LaMeres
,
Roetciso
,
Fekete
,
Dumas
Portland
43.27
1
1
Watson
,
Wilson
,
Owens
,
Wilson
Eastern Oregon
43.86
2
2
Doxtator
,
Ybarra
,
Hatfield
,
Johnson
Corban
44.61
2
--
Lowery
,
Robinson
,
Hennrick
,
Helms
Lane (OR)
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Washingt
,
Reeher
,
Ratliff
Concordia-Portla
3:17.09
1
2
Burningh
,
Gaines
,
Hansen
,
Olsen
Western Oregon
3:19.43
1
3
Bauer
,
Blackbur
,
Hewitt
,
Ward
Alaska-Anchorage
3:20.24
1
4
Koos
,
Ybarra
,
Petersen
,
Swanson
Corban
3:21.16
1
5
Brewer
,
Cody
,
Scott
,
Stecker
Warner Pacific
3:22.15
1
1
Thummel-
,
Engle
,
Stanfiel
,
Schlacht
Seattle Universi
3:23.33
2
6
Winger
,
Fiechtne
,
Grabman
,
Schreine
Willamette
3:26.26
1
2
Goins
,
Cronrath
,
Search
,
Wilkins
Corban
3:27.34
2
3
Kangogo
,
Kangogo
,
Wilson
,
Hill
Alaska-Anchorage
3:27.92
2
7
Fekete
,
Roetciso
,
Nowak
,
Torrella
Portland
3:28.87
1
8
Porter
,
Smith
,
Smee
,
Mcnaught
Lane (OR)
3:30.14
1
4
LaMeres
,
Dumas
,
Shanklin
,
Buker
Portland
3:33.58
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whalen, Eric
12
Concordia-Portla
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
2
Moses, Nate
11
Concordia-Portla
15.65m
(51'4)
1
3
Lantz, Anthony
12
Concordia-Portla
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
4
Osorio, Ismael
10
Concordia-Portla
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
5
Parks, Danny
10
Lane (OR)
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
6
Johnson, Bo
11
Concordia-Portla
13.21m
(43'4)
1
7
Briggs, Wyatt
11
Willamette
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
8
Millan, Raul
11
Lewis & Clark
12.78m
(41'11)
1
--
Hendryx, Carson
11
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
DeRosa, Matt
10
Lewis & Clark
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moses, Nate
11
Concordia-Portla
55.55m
(182'3)
2
2
Johnson, Bo
11
Concordia-Portla
48.30m
(158'5.5)
2
3
Webster, Matthew
12
Concordia-Portla
45.34m
(148'9)
2
4
Kunkle, William
9
Lane (OR)
44.43m
(145'9)
2
5
Whalen, Eric
12
Concordia-Portla
44.39m
(145'7.5)
2
6
Briggs, Wyatt
11
Willamette
42.95m
(140'10.75)
2
7
Dommek, Tim
9
Alaska-Anchorage
42.71m
(140'1.5)
2
8
Parks, Danny
10
Lane (OR)
42.63m
(139'10.25)
2
1
Colahan, Carraig
9
Western Oregon
42.62m
(139'9.75)
1
2
Barrett, Trevor
10
Eastern Oregon
42.31m
(138'9.75)
1
9
Osorio, Ismael
10
Concordia-Portla
41.88m
(137'4.75)
2
3
Wood, Jef
Unattached
41.40m
(135'9.75)
1
10
Lantz, Anthony
12
Concordia-Portla
40.65m
(133'4.25)
2
11
Wickham, Brian
9
Eastern Oregon
40.19m
(131'10.25)
2
4
DeRosa, Matt
10
Lewis & Clark
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
5
Bruck, Tyler
11
Eastern Oregon
39.55m
(129'9)
1
6
Hendryx, Carson
11
Eastern Oregon
37.50m
(123'0.25)
1
7
Conlee, Zach
10
Corban
36.46m
(119'7.25)
1
--
Leonard, Hunter
10
Warner Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rockenbach, Jaret
12
Portland State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Millan, Raul
11
Lewis & Clark
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandel, Ryan
4
Team Reddaway
68.19m
(223'8.5)
2
2
Burnett - Lewis, Dylan
11
Unattached
63.68m
(208'11)
2
3
Morrill, Westin
Unattached
62.50m
(205'0.5)
2
4
Parker, Cody
9
Alaska-Anchorage
62.36m
(204'7)
2
5
Barrett, Trevor
10
Eastern Oregon
55.95m
(183'6.75)
2
6
Reavis, Kody
12
Western Oregon
54.89m
(180'1)
2
7
Nicola, Jacob
12
Western Oregon
53.58m
(175'9.25)
2
1
Evens, Josh
9
Unattached
53.29m
(174'10)
1
8
Mayther, Nolan
11
Willamette
52.50m
(172'2.75)
2
2
Berokoff, John
11
Lewis & Clark
48.23m
(158'2.75)
1
3
Robertson, Jacob
9
Lane (OR)
47.55m
(156'0)
1
4
Reeves, Brett
9
Portland
47.28m
(155'1.25)
1
--
Gaiser, James
9
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hatfield, Jordan
10
Corban
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ferguson, Tyler
9
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Matthew
12
Concordia-Portla
58.01m
(190'3.75)
2
2
Johnson, Bo
11
Concordia-Portla
56.65m
(185'10.25)
2
3
Faulhaber, Max
10
Willamette
52.95m
(173'8.5)
2
4
Lantz, Anthony
12
Concordia-Portla
52.64m
(172'8.25)
2
5
Riddle, Adam
10
Concordia-Portla
52.33m
(171'8)
2
6
Briggs, Wyatt
11
Willamette
51.71m
(169'7.75)
2
1
Van Fossen, Max
11
Eastern Oregon
50.64m
(166'1.5)
1
7
Barrett, Trevor
10
Eastern Oregon
47.40m
(155'6)
2
2
Bruck, Tyler
11
Eastern Oregon
46.41m
(152'3)
1
8
Millan, Raul
11
Lewis & Clark
45.58m
(149'6.25)
2
9
Moe, Spencer
12
Portland State
45.41m
(148'11.75)
2
3
Wickham, Brian
9
Eastern Oregon
44.92m
(147'4.5)
1
4
Reavis, Kody
12
Western Oregon
43.67m
(143'3.25)
1
5
DeRosa, Matt
10
Lewis & Clark
42.46m
(139'3.5)
1
6
Higley, Tyler
9
Willamette
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
7
Douglas, Cole
11
Willamette
32.79m
(107'6.75)
1
--
Rockenbach, Jaret
12
Portland State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hendryx, Carson
11
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nash, Brandon
9
Lane (OR)
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
1
Johnson, Kyley
12
Bowerman Athleti
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Winterer, Matt
10
Portland
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Moore, Ethan
11
Concordia-Portla
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Bowie, Treavone
10
Warner Pacific
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Djuricic, Branko
12
Concordia-Portla
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Lampe, Jacob
12
Portland
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Troupe, Jacob
9
Mt Hood
1.83m
(6'0)
1
9
Cranor, Thomas
9
Lane (OR)
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Robertson, Jacob
9
Lane (OR)
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Un, Chris
9
Mt Hood
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Powell, Brandon
10
Eastern Oregon
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Simpson, Travis
9
Eastern Oregon
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Hart, Connor
9
Warner Pacific
1.78m
(5'10)
1
--
Miller, Asa
11
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Chase, Micah
9
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilkins, Taylor
12
Corban
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Ethan
11
Concordia-Portla
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+1.1
2
2
Lane, Kyle
10
Western Oregon
6.47m
(21'2.5)
+1.0
2
3
Hart, Joseph
9
Unattached
6.46m
(21'2.25)
+0.1
2
4
Hamilton, Cameron
12
Warner Pacific
6.36m
(20'10.25)
+1.0
2
5
Mackelvie, Sean
12
Portland State
6.33m
(20'9)
+1.5
2
1
Troupe, Jacob
9
Mt Hood
6.32m
(20'8.75)
+1.1
1
6
Ybarra, Jacob
9
Corban
6.32m
(20'8.75)
+0.4
2
2
Un, Chris
9
Mt Hood
6.15m w
(20'2)
+2.8
1
3
Lehman, Jacob
12
Portland State
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+1.5
1
4
Kennedy, Carson
9
Willamette
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+1.8
1
--
Hatfield, Jordan
10
Corban
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Avants, LT
9
Mt Hood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bever, Nick
10
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powell, Brandon
10
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zimbrick, Andy
9
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simpson, Travis
9
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardie, Matson
10
Western Oregon
14.18m w
(46'6.25)
+3.5
1
2
Un, Chris
9
Mt Hood
13.37m w
(43'10.25)
+2.4
1
3
Simpson, Travis
9
Eastern Oregon
13.24m w
(43'5.25)
+2.2
1
4
Hart, Joseph
9
Unattached
13.06m
(42'10)
+2.0
1
5
Lane, Kyle
10
Western Oregon
12.92m
(42'4.5)
+0.3
1
6
Kennedy, Carson
9
Willamette
12.55m
(41'2)
+2.0
1
7
Ferguson, Tyler
9
Unattached
12.41m w
(40'8.5)
+2.3
1
8
Bever, Nick
10
Seattle Universi
12.38m
(40'7.25)
+1.4
1
--
Chastain, Matt
10
Portland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zimbrick, Andy
9
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellingson, Kevin
12
Oregon Tech
4.42m
(14'6)
1
2
Squatrito, Stephen
10
Seattle Universi
4.27m
(14'0)
1
2
Clark, Jonnie
9
Warner Pacific
4.27m
(14'0)
1
4
Johnson, Micah
12
Alaska-Anchorage
4.12m
(13'6)
1
4
White, Conner
9
Lane (OR)
4.12m
(13'6)
1
6
Stapleton, Zaine
10
Lane (OR)
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
--
Fegles, Jason
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Bassford, Evan
9
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
--
Stecker, Nathan
11
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Spencer
10
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Jorgensen, Erik
9
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Geronne
11
Portland State
11.67
+1.3
1
2
King, Karene
Unattached
11.80
+1.3
1
3
White, Mandy
Unattached
11.93
+1.3
1
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
9
Portland State
12.02w
+3.7
2
4
Rhodes, Anaiah
12
Portland State
12.05
+1.3
1
5
Brooks, Sierra
11
Portland State
12.21
+1.3
1
6
Dinsmore, Jaela
12
Willamette
12.26
+1.3
1
2
Church, Allie
9
Lane (OR)
12.28w
+3.7
2
1
Sidner, Cassandra
11
Portland State
12.35
+1.8
3
7
Morgan, Grace
9
Alaska-Anchorage
12.49
+1.3
1
8
Booth, Kadie
10
Eastern Oregon
12.63
+1.3
1
3
Nhim, Samantha
12
Willamette
12.65w
+3.7
2
4
Lout, Alyssa
12
Seattle Universi
12.78w
+3.7
2
2
Campbell, Shanai
10
Western Oregon
12.90
+1.8
3
5
Roberts, Jennifer
11
Concordia-Portla
12.95w
+3.7
2
6
Makinde, Eunice
12
Concordia-Portla
12.96w
+3.7
2
7
McKinlay, Afton
9
Unattached
13.08w
+3.7
2
1
Kohl, Eliya
11
Corban
13.09
+0.7
4
3
Richardson, Kayla
10
Concordia-Portla
13.12
+1.8
3
2
Monda, Kristin
9
Concordia-Portla
13.18
+0.7
4
3
Bergmann, Meeghan
11
Seattle Universi
13.22
+0.7
4
4
Nyssen, Tiffanie
9
Warner Pacific
13.26
+0.7
4
4
Bailey, Mary
11
Western Oregon
13.27
+1.8
3
5
Pieren, Emily
11
Western Oregon
13.28
+1.8
3
5
Wood, Alison
Unattached
13.29
+0.7
4
6
Wu, Valerie
9
Seattle Universi
13.43
+1.8
3
6
Crumpler, Mariah
10
Mt Hood
13.53
+0.7
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Mandy
Unattached
24.68w
+3.0
1
2
Brooks, Sierra
11
Portland State
25.02w
+3.0
1
3
Morgan, Grace
9
Alaska-Anchorage
25.22w
+3.0
1
4
Maloney, Dominique
12
Portland State
25.27w
+3.0
1
5
Ratcliff, Jazmin
9
Portland State
25.31w
+3.0
1
6
Toliver, Dejuanae
9
Portland State
25.56w
+3.0
1
7
McClung, Madison
10
Western Oregon
25.73w
+3.0
1
1
Dorsett, P'Lar
12
Portland State
26.10
+1.6
2
1
Tougas, Katie
10
Seattle Universi
26.26w
+2.9
3
2
Hellesto, Audrey
9
Western Oregon
26.26
+1.6
2
3
Booth, Kadie
10
Eastern Oregon
26.38
+1.6
2
4
Halfyard, Sasha
10
Alaska-Anchorage
26.55
+1.6
2
5
Lout, Alyssa
12
Seattle Universi
26.76
+1.6
2
2
Bergmann, Meeghan
11
Seattle Universi
26.78w
+2.9
3
6
Scoles, Molly
9
Mt Hood
26.85
+1.6
2
3
Richardson, Kayla
10
Concordia-Portla
27.05w
+2.9
3
4
Pieren, Emily
11
Western Oregon
27.16w
+2.9
3
7
Kathrein, Sarah
11
Western Oregon
27.18
+1.6
2
8
McKinlay, Afton
9
Unattached
28.07
+1.6
2
8
Sims, NyEma
10
Concordia-Portla
35.74w
+3.0
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maloney, Dominique
12
Portland State
56.84
1
2
Limage, Junia
12
Concordia-Portla
56.91
1
3
Sims, NyEma
10
Concordia-Portla
59.24
1
1
Butcher, Meryl
12
Western Oregon
59.65
2
4
Adams, Erin
11
Warner Pacific
59.77
1
5
Whitehead, Hannah
10
Corban
59.87
1
6
Collins, Elena
12
Seattle Universi
59.94
1
2
Hellesto, Audrey
9
Western Oregon
1:00.12
2
7
Bick, Susan
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:00.19
1
3
Skordahl, Zoe
12
Western Oregon
1:00.31
2
4
Halfyard, Sasha
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:00.38
2
5
Scoles, Molly
9
Mt Hood
1:01.08
2
6
Childers, Emily
9
Corban
1:01.80
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pifer, Laura
Unattached
2:12.81
1
2
O'Guinn, Ivy
10
Alaska-Anchorage
2:15.02
1
3
Rohde, Kristen
Bowerman Athleti
2:15.18
1
4
DeLapp, Paige
12
Northwest
2:17.32
1
1
Hunt, Taylor
11
Oregon State
2:18.09
2
2
Ball, Natalie
9
Concordia-Portla
2:20.60
2
3
Freeby, Michaela
9
Willamette
2:20.62
2
1
Estabrook, Rachael
11
Corban
2:20.77
3
4
Curatilo, Sophie
9
Seattle Universi
2:21.23
2
1
Spurling, Heather
11
Lewis & Clark
2:21.26
4
5
Williams, Kiyah
11
Portland
2:21.89
2
2
Matchett, Mary
9
Oregon Tech
2:22.04
4
5
Carlson, Karissa
11
Evergreen
2:22.63
1
6
Everetts, Megan
11
Western Oregon
2:22.66
2
2
Fagan, Emily
10
Lewis & Clark
2:22.70
3
3
Bolce, Sarah
12
Seattle Universi
2:22.79
3
7
Sowers, Joanna
9
Northwest
2:22.82
2
8
Hunt , Haley
9
Oregon State
2:23.14
2
3
Weber, Lindsay
9
Mt Hood
2:25.12
4
4
Hansen, Laura
9
Eastern Oregon
2:25.14
4
5
Stolle, Jennifer
11
Seattle Universi
2:25.14
4
6
Heinselman, Susan
9
Lewis & Clark
2:25.56
4
4
Schorer Noll, Sierra
11
Northwest Christ
2:25.60
3
5
Anderson, Kelsey
9
Northwest
2:26.34
3
6
Diaz, Gabriela
10
Mt Hood
2:26.69
3
7
Cox, Becca
10
Corban
2:28.20
4
8
Heley, Jessianne
11
Eastern Oregon
2:28.63
4
7
Marinello, Annette
9
Willamette
2:32.97
3
9
Gildehaus, Stevie
11
Willamette
2:33.24
2
8
Ramirez, Sarah
10
Portland
2:34.82
3
9
Tina, Jennifer
10
Mt Hood
2:41.27
4
Womens 1500m A Heat
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Guinn, Ivy
10
Alaska-Anchorage
4:31.93
1
2
Michels, Linsie
Unattached
4:34.55
1
3
Dean, Sarah
11
Unattached
4:35.85
1
4
Kipng'eno, Miriam
12
Alaska-Anchorage
4:37.44
1
5
Fonk, Julia
9
Portland
4:37.58
1
6
Tanui, Susan
11
Alaska-Anchorage
4:38.06
1
7
Bolce, Sarah
12
Seattle Universi
4:39.15
1
8
Rudkin, Jane
Bowerman Athleti
4:40.78
1
9
Freeby, Michaela
9
Willamette
4:42.94
1
10
Botti, Audrey
10
Oregon State
4:45.23
1
11
Garcilazo, Alma
12
Eastern Oregon
4:50.95
1
Womens 1500m B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaValley, Emily
9
Oregon State
4:40.74
3
2
Hastings, Melissa
10
Portland
4:40.99
3
3
Everetts, Janelle
11
Western Oregon
4:44.37
3
4
Fagan, Emily
10
Lewis & Clark
4:45.25
3
5
Spurling, Heather
11
Lewis & Clark
4:48.49
3
6
Venable, Sally
12
Willamette
4:49.02
3
7
DeLapp, Paige
12
Northwest
4:49.23
3
8
Curatilo, Sophie
9
Seattle Universi
4:49.24
3
9
Stolle, Jennifer
11
Seattle Universi
4:49.59
3
1
Bethea, Jaymi
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:49.66
2
10
Buruse, Natosha
11
Oregon State
4:52.67
3
1
Ball, Natalie
9
Concordia-Portla
4:52.79
1
2
Everetts, Megan
11
Western Oregon
4:52.98
2
2
Skordahl, Zoe
12
Western Oregon
4:53.02
1
3
Olson , Sarah
10
Oregon State
4:54.12
1
11
Mayfield, Ashley
10
Oregon State
4:54.89
3
4
Johnson, Sydnie
Spirit of Oregon
4:55.70
1
3
Spinney, Heather
Spirit of Oregon
4:55.83
2
5
Botten, Shannon
Unattached
4:56.24
1
6
Heinselman, Susan
9
Lewis & Clark
4:56.44
1
4
Newton-Mora, Melissa
10
Lewis & Clark
4:57.26
2
5
Cox , Latane
9
Oregon State
4:57.47
2
6
Mahoney , Shannon
9
Oregon State
5:00.31
2
7
Brauer, Ali
9
Lewis & Clark
5:01.49
1
7
Anderson, Nicole
9
Western Oregon
5:01.85
2
12
Anderson, Kelsey
9
Northwest
5:04.47
3
8
Pitman, Whitney
11
Oregon State
5:05.59
1
8
Gildehaus, Stevie
11
Willamette
5:05.69
2
9
McSweeney, Sarah
12
Willamette
5:06.68
2
9
Sowers, Joanna
9
Northwest
5:07.37
1
10
Robinson , Raelyn
9
Oregon State
5:08.17
2
10
Cecchi, KayAnna
12
Western Oregon
5:09.72
1
13
Nowlin, Taylor
10
Oregon State
5:10.42
3
11
Tolentino, Amy
9
Seattle Universi
5:14.88
1
11
Diaz, Gabriela
10
Mt Hood
5:14.91
2
12
Marinello, Annette
9
Willamette
5:15.60
2
13
Leaf, Jenny
10
Western Oregon
5:20.09
2
12
Dollard, Christine
11
Portland
5:20.23
1
13
Billingham, Molly
11
Portland
5:45.94
1
Womens 5000m A Heat
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faber, Jeannette
Baa
16:47.23
1
2
Scheese, Andria
Unattached
17:03.72
1
3
Wilt, Hallidie
12
Alaska-Anchorage
17:06.14
1
4
Klimek, Marci
Oiselle
17:09.72
1
5
Croft, Ruth
12
Portland
17:14.69
1
6
Petersen, Brittany
12
Northwest Christ
17:16.51
1
7
Rozcicha, Amber
10
Portland State
17:20.11
1
8
Thomas, Emily
11
Lewis & Clark
17:25.40
1
9
Elliott, Mikel
10
Spokane CC
17:31.52
1
10
Mishler, Rebecca
Greater Boise RC
17:34.97
1
11
Auer, Sarah
12
Portland
17:37.05
1
12
Martinez, Sandra
10
Oregon State
17:41.50
1
13
Moran, Lauren
12
Concordia-Portla
17:43.18
1
14
Edwards, Theresa
11
Willamette
17:43.24
1
15
Krehlik, Katie
11
Alaska-Anchorage
17:43.48
1
16
Dettmann, Andrea
9
Portland
17:44.44
1
17
Keegan, Shoshana
12
Alaska-Anchorage
17:46.24
1
18
Schmitz, Christi
10
Alaska-Anchorage
17:46.30
1
19
Kelly, Slaine
10
Portland
17:53.20
1
20
Haebe, Bryn
9
Alaska-Anchorage
17:54.75
1
21
Fitzgerald, Nicole
Greater Boise RC
18:09.33
1
22
Greene, Kaitlin
11
Willamette
18:13.73
1
23
Soza-Hodgkinson, Hanna
12
Unattached
18:36.19
1
24
Wheeler, Emily
11
Oregon State
18:38.09
1
25
Baker, Lindsay
12
Portland
18:39.35
1
Womens 5000m B Heat
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keaveny, Elizabeth
12
Portland
17:52.14
1
2
Whybark, Sarah
9
Concordia-Portla
17:54.40
1
3
Mitchell, Molly
11
Portland
18:00.60
1
4
Knapp, Renee
12
UO Running Club
18:01.25
1
5
de Voir , Sabrah
9
Oregon State
18:10.42
1
6
Rasmussen, Bethany
11
Unattached
18:20.50
1
7
Innes, Corinne
12
Lewis & Clark
18:23.11
1
8
Witczak, Marci
9
Portland
18:24.69
1
9
Castillo, Brandy
10
Portland State
18:25.83
1
10
Svendson-McLean, Emily
9
Northwest Christ
18:30.96
1
11
Hansen, Laura
9
Eastern Oregon
18:33.43
1
12
Gori, Heidi
9
Northwest Christ
18:34.40
1
13
Governor, Meagan
9
Northwest
18:37.82
1
14
Massie, Valerie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
18:41.29
1
15
MacCarthy, Leigh Anne
10
Eastern Oregon
18:44.61
1
16
Castillo, Brittany
10
Portland State
18:46.47
1
17
Arigo, Meghan
9
Seattle Universi
18:57.29
1
18
Shafer, Lily
10
Portland
19:00.41
1
19
Niemann, Brooke
9
Linfield
19:10.52
1
20
Jones, Stephanie
10
Spokane CC
19:30.72
1
21
Yearian, Claire
10
Portland
19:37.89
1
22
Rushing, Jaclyn
10
UO Running Club
19:41.83
1
23
Howard, Janet
Unattached
19:50.91
1
--
Peaden, Shanna
12
Linfield
DNF
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Painter, Emily
9
Concordia-Portla
36:38.41
1
2
Anjos, Liz
Prc Race Team
39:21.03
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hottenrott-Freitag, La
9
Portland
10:40.24
1
2
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
10
Seattle Universi
11:16.85
1
3
Estabrook, Rachael
11
Corban
11:23.04
1
4
Welling, Courtney
12
Corban
11:56.05
1
5
Tamanaha, Amanda
11
Willamette
12:00.01
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sidner, Cassandra
11
Portland State
14.45w
+2.3
1
2
Lloyd, Haleigh
10
Alaska-Anchorage
14.49w
+2.3
1
3
Makinde, Eunice
12
Concordia-Portla
14.86w
+2.3
1
4
Dorsett, P'Lar
12
Portland State
14.93w
+2.3
1
5
Moore, Montaisha
9
Portland State
15.17w
+2.3
1
6
Vander Meulen, Janna
12
Western Oregon
15.23w
+2.3
1
1
Keifer, Mandy
12
Portland State
15.39w
+2.1
2
2
Zodrow, Terra
10
Mt Hood
15.77w
+2.1
2
3
Moore, Kimmy
12
Eastern Oregon
15.89w
+2.1
2
4
Ahern, Elisa
9
Willamette
16.04w
+2.1
2
7
Miller, Brandi
12
Willamette
16.24w
+2.3
1
5
Baldree, Meesha
9
Lane (OR)
16.36w
+2.1
2
1
Bond, Molly
9
Willamette
16.45w
+2.8
3
2
Bateman, Kaytie
11
Seattle Universi
16.96w
+2.8
3
3
Brand, Julia
9
Willamette
17.21w
+2.8
3
4
Kalugin, Katie
9
Willamette
17.26w
+2.8
3
5
Roberts, Jennifer
11
Concordia-Portla
18.40w
+2.8
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Haleigh
10
Alaska-Anchorage
59.98
1
2
Frazier, Ashley
12
Portland State
1:02.39
1
3
Williams, Kiyah
11
Portland
1:03.27
1
4
Moore, Kimmy
12
Eastern Oregon
1:03.39
1
1
Smith, Jocelynn
12
Corban
1:07.47
2
5
Vander Meulen, Janna
12
Western Oregon
1:07.88
1
2
Bond, Molly
9
Willamette
1:08.93
2
6
Zodrow, Terra
10
Mt Hood
1:09.27
1
7
Brand, Julia
9
Willamette
1:09.71
1
3
Johanningmeier, Chandr
10
Lane (OR)
1:11.50
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsett
,
Brooks
,
Rhodes
,
Black
Portland State
46.99
1
2
Lloyd
,
Halfyard
,
Morgan
,
Chong
Alaska-Anchorage
48.04
1
3
Knudson
,
Kegler
,
Scoles
,
Zodrow
Mt Hood
49.71
1
1
Nhim
,
Dinsmore
,
Daniel
,
Miller
Willamette
49.92
2
4
Applegat
,
Koth
,
Haro
,
Church
Lane (OR)
50.04
1
5
Moore
,
Booth
,
Kinzer
,
Rodgers
Eastern Oregon
50.83
1
2
Bestall
,
Rompel
,
Williams
,
Baller
Portland
50.87
2
3
Childers
,
Smith
,
Kohl
,
Whitehea
Corban
51.25
2
6
Mboya
,
Cull
,
Wu
,
Tougas
Seattle Universi
51.62
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bick
,
O'Guinn
,
Halfyard
,
Lloyd
Alaska-Anchorage
3:55.41
1
2
Booth
,
Kinzer
,
Garcilaz
,
Moore
Eastern Oregon
3:59.44
1
3
Butcher
,
Everetts
,
Hellesto
,
Pola
Western Oregon
4:03.85
1
4
Bergmann
,
Collins
,
Codd
,
de Sauva
Seattle Universi
4:06.06
1
5
Childers
,
Smith
,
Estabroo
,
Whitehea
Corban
4:06.87
1
6
Haro
,
McLaren
,
Johannin
,
Church
Lane (OR)
4:07.93
1
7
Williams
,
Bestall
,
Rompel
,
Baller
Portland
4:08.47
1
1
Adams
,
Renfro
,
Nyssen
,
Martin
Warner Pacific
4:13.16
2
2
Zodrow
,
Diaz
,
Knudson
,
Scoles
Mt Hood
4:20.98
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixson, Gabriella
11
Concordia-Portla
13.83m
(45'4.25)
2
2
Johnson, Hanna
10
Portland State
13.65m
(44'9.25)
2
3
Conditt, Kassie
10
Oregon Tech
12.95m
(42'5.75)
2
4
Mosier, Christy
11
Corban
12.01m
(39'4.75)
2
5
Zablan, Kaimi
10
Lane (OR)
11.97m
(39'3.25)
2
1
Wentz, Breezy
12
Concordia-Portla
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
6
Dixson, Tori
9
Mt Hood
11.47m
(37'7.5)
2
2
Engstrom, Kelsey
9
Willamette
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
3
Doyle, Kaitlin
9
Mt Hood
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
7
Kenady, Sharayah
11
Concordia-Portla
10.55m
(34'7.25)
2
8
Richards, Bethany
10
Seattle Universi
10.37m
(34'0.25)
2
4
Heley, Jessianne
11
Eastern Oregon
10.16m
(33'4)
1
9
Cook, Allison
9
Western Oregon
10.13m
(33'2.75)
2
5
Wright, Jossalyn
9
Willamette
10.09m
(33'1)
1
--
Black, Ayesha
10
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Grace
10
Warner Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McCullough, Jessika
9
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kau, Linsey
10
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Andrews, Glenna
9
Lewis & Clark
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixson, Gabriella
11
Concordia-Portla
49.33m
(161'10)
2
2
Wentz, Breezy
12
Concordia-Portla
41.82m
(137'2.25)
2
3
Carson, Shae
10
Portland State
40.86m
(134'0.5)
2
4
Doyle, Kaitlin
9
Mt Hood
39.16m
(128'5.5)
2
5
Kenady, Sharayah
11
Concordia-Portla
37.22m
(122'1.25)
2
6
Johnson, Kayla
9
Lane (OR)
36.76m
(120'7)
2
7
Person, Hanna
9
Lane (OR)
36.49m
(119'8.5)
2
8
Dixson, Tori
9
Mt Hood
36.23m
(118'10.25)
2
1
Andrews, Glenna
9
Lewis & Clark
34.06m
(111'8.75)
1
2
Thorp, Kaeleigh
9
Willamette
34.04m
(111'8)
1
3
Newton, Nikki
9
Western Oregon
33.93m
(111'3.75)
1
4
Kau, Linsey
10
Lane (OR)
33.48m
(109'10)
1
5
Wright, Jossalyn
9
Willamette
32.29m
(105'11.25)
1
9
Conditt, Kassie
10
Oregon Tech
31.95m
(104'9.75)
2
10
Blakely, Sara
10
Seattle Universi
31.59m
(103'7.5)
2
6
Landerholm, Katherine
12
Lewis & Clark
30.27m
(99'3.5)
1
--
Richards, Bethany
10
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McCullough, Jessika
9
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Engholm, Katheryn
9
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
malone, sarah
Unattached
45.60m
(149'7.25)
2
2
Appanaitis, Inger
Unattached
43.38m
(142'3.75)
2
3
Super, Ali
11
Portland State
40.72m
(133'7)
2
4
Church, Seabre
10
Western Oregon
40.30m
(132'2.5)
2
5
Burkett, Allison
10
Portland State
37.81m
(124'0.5)
2
6
Kau, Linsey
10
Lane (OR)
37.48m
(122'11.5)
2
7
Newby, Rachel
12
Corban
36.36m
(119'3.5)
2
1
Mosier, Christy
11
Corban
35.78m
(117'4.5)
1
2
Keifer, Mandy
12
Portland State
35.71m
(117'1.75)
1
8
Wilkinson, Blair
11
Northwest Christ
35.24m
(115'7.25)
2
3
Wescott, Renate
9
Seattle Universi
32.94m
(108'0.75)
1
4
Esquerra, Danielle
9
Warner Pacific
32.58m
(106'10.5)
1
5
Bateman, Kaytie
11
Seattle Universi
32.46m
(106'5.75)
1
6
Harman, Jenny
11
Corban
32.17m
(105'6.5)
1
7
Dolby, Kayla
9
Western Oregon
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
9
Johnson, Kayla
9
Lane (OR)
30.28m
(99'4)
2
--
Dameron, Matice
10
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Heley, Jessianne
11
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Landerholm, Katherine
12
Lewis & Clark
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kenady, Sharayah
11
Concordia-Portla
53.08m
(174'1.75)
1
2
Dixson, Gabriella
11
Concordia-Portla
51.03m
(167'5)
1
3
Wentz, Breezy
12
Concordia-Portla
41.57m
(136'4.5)
1
4
Engstrom, Kelsey
9
Willamette
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
5
Fredere, Emma
10
Portland
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
6
Richards, Bethany
10
Seattle Universi
38.43m
(126'0.75)
1
7
Seibel, Hannah
10
Lewis & Clark
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
8
Luna, Amanda
11
Seattle Universi
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
9
Andrews, Glenna
9
Lewis & Clark
34.46m
(113'0.5)
1
10
Doyle, Kaitlin
9
Mt Hood
32.21m
(105'8)
1
11
McCarthy, Sarah
11
Willamette
31.62m
(103'8.75)
1
12
Black, Ayesha
10
Western Oregon
30.54m
(100'2.25)
1
13
Greenberg, Taryn
9
Willamette
29.98m
(98'4.25)
1
14
Blakely, Sara
10
Seattle Universi
27.47m
(90'1.5)
1
15
Thorp, Kaeleigh
9
Willamette
23.63m
(77'6.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pelchar, Katie
10
Western Oregon
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Oenning, Kristin
11
Oregon State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
McCloud, Deborah
10
Warner Pacific
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Wood, Alison
Unattached
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Keifer, Mandy
12
Portland State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Barnhart, Monica
12
Unattached
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Dolby, Kayla
9
Western Oregon
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
7
Applegate, Shay
9
Lane (OR)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
Mclaren, Barry
10
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Bateman, Kaytie
11
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Marshall, Rylee
9
Oregon State
NH
(--)
1
--
Link, Meghan
9
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tougas, Katie
10
Seattle Universi
5.35m
(17'6.5)
+0.0
2
2
Chong, Dianne
12
Alaska-Anchorage
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+2.0
2
1
Kohl, Eliya
11
Corban
5.11m
(16'9)
+0.5
1
3
Ratcliff, Jazmin
9
Portland State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+0.2
2
3
Maus, Katherine
9
Portland
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+1.3
2
5
Moore, Montaisha
9
Portland State
5.04m
(16'6.25)
+1.9
2
6
Zodrow, Terra
10
Mt Hood
5.03m
(16'6)
+0.0
2
7
Brooks, Sierra
11
Portland State
4.93m
(16'2)
+1.3
2
2
Anthony, Stephanie
10
Mt Hood
4.84m
(15'10.5)
+1.8
1
2
Ahern, Elisa
9
Willamette
4.84m w
(15'10.5)
+2.3
1
4
Santos-Bishop, Laura
12
Lewis & Clark
4.82m
(15'9.75)
+1.8
1
5
Wu, Valerie
9
Seattle Universi
4.78m
(15'8)
+1.4
1
5
Rodgers, Allison
10
Eastern Oregon
4.78m
(15'8)
+1.3
1
7
Daniel, Rebekah
9
Willamette
4.73m
(15'6)
+1.9
1
8
Moore, Kimmy
12
Eastern Oregon
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.2
2
8
Miller, Brandi
12
Willamette
4.63m w
(15'2.25)
+2.1
1
9
Delepierre, Mariah
9
Mt Hood
4.61m
(15'1.5)
+0.0
1
--
Monda, Kristin
9
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chong, Dianne
12
Alaska-Anchorage
11.46m w
(37'7)
+2.5
1
2
Maus, Katherine
9
Portland
10.85m
(35'7)
+1.7
1
3
Cull, Cali
9
Seattle Universi
10.82m
(35'5.75)
+1.6
1
4
Laible, Rebecca
9
Western Oregon
10.72m
(35'2)
+1.9
1
5
Ahern, Elisa
9
Willamette
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Pelchar, Katie
10
Western Oregon
10.44m
(34'3)
+1.4
1
7
McIntyre, Ashliegh
9
Unattached
10.28m
(33'8.5)
+0.8
1
8
McCloud, Deborah
10
Warner Pacific
10.23m
(33'6.75)
+1.4
1
9
Rodgers, Allison
10
Eastern Oregon
10.10m w
(33'1.5)
+2.5
1
10
Sass, Kristin
11
Concordia-Portla
9.98m
(32'8.75)
+0.9
1
11
Daniel, Rebekah
9
Willamette
9.94m
(32'7.25)
+1.6
1
12
Delepierre, Mariah
9
Mt Hood
9.44m w
(30'11.5)
+2.1
1
--
Santos-Bishop, Laura
12
Lewis & Clark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mariman, Katie
10
Willamette
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
2
Carlton, Tara
10
Lane (OR)
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Nyssen, Tiffanie
9
Warner Pacific
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
--
Stapleton, Maddison
12
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#willamette
#willamette-invite
More news
2012 Results - NAIA Indoor Championships
603 shares:
Willamette Outdoor Invitational
,
Baa
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for The Evergreen State College Track and Field and Cross Country - Olympia, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
21
2014
9
29
2013
38
2012
7
25
2011
8
10
2010
2
5
2009
10
6
2008
5
6
2007
1
3
2006
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#willamette
#willamette-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!